Ghaziabad (GZB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
VAISHALI EXP [12553] 05:55 05:57 05:55 05:57 00:00 5
GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64437] SRC 06:00 SRC 06:00 00:00 6
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64104] 06:00 06:02 06:00 06:02 00:00 2
LUCKNOW MAIL [12229] 06:01 06:03 06:01 06:03 00:00 3
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS [12427] 06:05 06:07 06:05 06:07 00:00 4
PRAYAG RAJ EXP [12417] 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 00:00 5
HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 00:00 NA
GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 00:00 4
PWL-ALJN EMU [64167] 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 00:00 2
KAIFIYAT EXP [12225] 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 00:00 NA
MUSSOORIE EXP [14042] 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 00:00 3
DEHRADUN EXP [19019] 06:31 06:33 06:31 06:33 00:00 1
LJN SWRAN SHTBD [12004] 06:40 06:42 06:40 06:42 00:00 2
LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP [12429] 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 00:00 4
NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS [12040] 07:00 07:02 07:00 07:02 00:00 1
GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH [64417] SRC 07:10 SRC 07:10 00:00 6
BAREILLY EXP [14556] 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 00:00 1
MAHAMANA EXP [22417] 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:22 00:00 NULL
MAHANANDA EXP [15484] 07:22 07:24 07:22 07:24 00:00 2
NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP [12017] 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 00:00 1
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH [54474] 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 00:00 3
DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU [64111] 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 00:00 5
KALKA MAIL [12312] 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 00:00 2
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER [54021] 07:51 07:53 07:51 07:53 00:00 3
SRE-DLI MEMU [64558] 07:55 07:57 07:55 07:57 00:00 3