Ghaziabad (GZB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 00:00 2
SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 00:00 4
RANIKHET EXP [15014] 03:00 03:02 03:00 03:02 00:00 4
CHHATISGARH EXP [18238] 03:20 03:22 03:20 03:22 00:00 3
UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] 03:22 03:24 03:22 03:24 00:00 4
PURUSHOTTAM EXP [12801] 03:30 03:32 03:30 03:32 00:00 3
FD-DLI EXP [14205] 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 00:00 3
NANDA DEVI EXP [12206] 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 00:00 3
FARAKKA EXPRESS [13483] 03:50 03:52 03:50 03:52 00:00 3
SHRAMJEEVI EXP [12391] 03:54 03:56 03:54 03:56 00:00 2
LICHCHAVI EXP [14005] 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 00:00 4
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64421] SRC 04:10 SRC 04:10 00:00 5
SADBHAWNA EXP [14007] 04:12 04:14 04:12 04:14 00:00 3
SADBHAWANA EXP [14015] 04:12 04:14 04:12 04:14 00:00 3
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU [64101] 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 00:00 4
KALINDI EXPRESS [14723] 04:35 04:37 04:35 04:37 00:00 3
K V EXP [14257] 04:54 04:56 04:54 04:56 00:00 3