Howrah Junction (HWH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
HWH PKU LOCAL [38453] SRC 22:25 SRC 22:25 00:00 10
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37287] SRC 22:30 SRC 22:30 00:00 NULL
HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS [12837] SRC 22:30 SRC 22:30 00:00 2
KAVI GURU EXP [13027] SRC 22:40 SRC 22:40 00:00 1
JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] SRC 22:50 SRC 22:50 00:00 2
HWH-MCA LOCAL [38321] SRC 22:55 SRC 22:55 00:00 10
GARBHA EXPRESS [12938] SRC 23:00 SRC 23:00 00:00 9
HWH-TAK LOCAL [37353] SRC 23:00 SRC 23:00 00:00 NULL
HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS [58011] SRC 23:05 SRC 23:05 00:00 19
HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] SRC 23:10 SRC 23:10 00:00 7
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37289] SRC 23:15 SRC 23:15 00:00 4
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36855] SRC 23:15 SRC 23:15 00:00 7
MFP YPR EXP [15228] 22:55 23:15 22:55 23:15 00:00 8
AMARAVATHI EXP [18047] SRC 23:30 SRC 23:30 00:00 NULL
HWH-PKU LOCAL [38455] SRC 23:35 SRC 23:35 00:00 13
HWH-JU EXP [12307] SRC 23:40 SRC 23:40 00:00 8
HWH MAS MAIL [12839] SRC 23:45 SRC 23:45 00:00 22
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37291] SRC 23:45 SRC 23:45 00:00 NULL
HWH PURI PASS [58001] SRC 23:50 SRC 23:50 00:00 17
HWH ADI EXPRESS [12834] SRC 23:55 SRC 23:55 00:00 2