Howrah Junction (HWH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
HWH-BWN LOCAL [37819] SRC 06:58 SRC 06:58 00:00 3
HWH ULB LOCAL [38103] SRC 07:05 SRC 07:05 00:00 NULL
HWH - BDC LOCAL [37217] SRC 07:05 SRC 07:05 00:00 NULL
HWH-BWN LOCAL [36817] SRC 07:07 SRC 07:07 00:00 NULL
HWH KGP LOCAL [38707] SRC 07:15 SRC 07:15 00:00 NULL
HWH- JYGPASS [53041] SRC 07:15 SRC 07:15 00:00 1
HWH - AMBG LOCAL [37315] SRC 07:25 SRC 07:25 00:00 5
HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP [12703] SRC 07:25 SRC 07:25 00:00 21
PURI-KYQ EXPRESS [15643] 07:05 07:30 07:05 07:30 00:00 1
HWH-SHE LOCAL [37041] SRC 07:30 SRC 07:30 00:00 NULL
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37219] SRC 07:35 SRC 07:35 00:00 NULL
HWH MCA LOCAL [38303] SRC 07:35 SRC 07:35 00:00 13
HWH-BELURMATH LOCAL [37111] SRC 07:40 SRC 07:40 00:00 NULL
HWH-SRP LOCAL [37011] SRC 07:45 SRC 07:45 00:00 1
HWH PKU LOCAL [38409] SRC 07:45 SRC 07:45 00:00 NULL
POORVA EXPRESS [12303] SRC 08:00 SRC 08:00 00:00 9
HWH - KWAE LOCAL [37913] SRC 08:00 SRC 08:00 00:00 NULL
HWH-PKU LOCAL [38411] SRC 08:00 SRC 08:00 00:00 NULL
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37821] SRC 08:05 SRC 08:05 00:00 2
HWH MDN LOCAL [38809] SRC 08:08 SRC 08:08 00:00 13
HWH-SHE LOCAL [37043] SRC 08:12 SRC 08:12 00:00 NULL
HWH PUNE DURONTO [12222] SRC 08:20 SRC 08:20 00:00 2
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37221] SRC 08:20 SRC 08:20 00:00 3
HWH- BWN LOCAL [36819] SRC 08:25 SRC 08:25 00:00 NULL
HWH-TAK LOCAL [37317] SRC 08:25 SRC 08:25 00:00 NULL
LALMATI EXPRESS [12865] SRC 08:30 SRC 08:30 00:00 22
HWH SURI EXP [13053] SRC 08:35 SRC 08:35 00:00 6
HWH ULB LOCAL [38105] SRC 08:35 SRC 08:35 00:00 NULL
HWH-MYM LOCAL [37651] SRC 08:40 SRC 08:40 00:00 4
HWH AMZ LOCAL [38907] SRC 08:42 SRC 08:42 00:00 NULL
HWH-BDC LOCAL [37223] SRC 08:45 SRC 08:45 00:00 3
HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36031] SRC 08:45 SRC 08:45 00:00 NULL
SHE-HWH LOCAL [37045] SRC 08:50 SRC 08:50 00:00 NULL
HWH-MDN LOCAL [38811] SRC 08:52 SRC 08:52 00:00 14
HWH-BRMH LOCAL [37113] SRC 08:55 SRC 08:55 00:00 NULL