Jhajha (JAJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR [63572] 07:45 07:50 07:45 07:50 00:00 NULL
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 00:00 2
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] SRC 08:10 SRC 08:10 00:00 4
SC DBG EXPRESS [17007] 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 00:00 2
HYB RXL EXPRESS [17005] 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 00:00 3
PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI [12024] 08:21 08:26 08:21 08:26 00:00 2
HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] 08:38 08:43 08:38 08:43 00:00 3
GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] 08:40 08:45 08:40 08:45 00:00 2
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP [12326] 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 00:00 NULL