Jhajha (JAJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
POORVA EXPRESS [12303] 13:12 13:17 13:12 13:17 00:00 2
JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] SRC 13:20 SRC 13:20 00:00 4
RNC NJP EXP [18629] 13:43 13:45 13:43 13:45 00:00 NULL
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 00:00 2
TATA DNR EXP [18183] 15:02 15:05 15:02 15:05 00:00 3
MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] 15:20 15:30 15:20 15:30 00:00 2
SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] 15:35 15:45 15:35 15:45 00:00 NULL
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR [63574] 15:40 15:45 15:40 15:45 00:00 2