Jalgaon Junction (JL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] 00:51 00:53 00:51 00:53 00:00 2
ST BSL PASS [59077] 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 00:00 3
JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 00:00 3
VIDARBHA EXPRESS [12105] 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 00:00 3
PUNE-NGP EXPRESS [12135] 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 00:00 3
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 00:00 3
HWH ADI EXPRESS [12834] 02:22 02:25 02:22 02:25 00:00 2
OKHA-RMM EXP [16734] 02:30 02:40 02:30 02:40 00:00 4
AZAD HIND EXP [12129] 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 00:00 3
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS [12111] 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 00:00 3