Kharagpur Junction (KGP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MDN HWH LOCAL [38810] 08:10 08:13 08:10 08:13 00:00 8
HWH MDN OCAL [38805] 08:16 08:20 08:16 08:20 00:00 2
TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS [12814] 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 00:00 7
GUWAHATI EXP [12509] 08:15 08:30 08:15 08:30 00:00 5
HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP [12871] 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 00:00 1
KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] SRC 08:40 SRC 08:40 00:00 4
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL [68001] 08:40 08:50 08:40 08:50 00:00 1
BHC-HWH PASS [58004] 08:50 08:55 08:50 08:55 00:00 6
HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP [12703] 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 00:00 3
KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] SRC 09:15 SRC 09:15 00:00 4
HWH MDN LOCAL [38807] 09:17 09:22 09:17 09:22 00:00 6
PRR HWH EXP [12828] 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 00:00 8
KGP BLS LOCAL [68021] SRC 09:25 SRC 09:25 00:00 3A
SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP [12885] 09:27 09:32 09:27 09:32 00:00 2
LTT SHALIMAR EX [18029] 09:22 09:32 09:22 09:32 00:00 6
COROMANDEL EXP [12842] 09:40 09:50 09:40 09:50 00:00 5
MDN HWH LOCAL [38812] 09:45 09:55 09:45 09:55 00:00 8
GITANJALI EXP [12859] 10:20 10:25 10:20 10:25 00:00 5
JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL [68008] 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 00:00 8
BBS JAN SHATABDI [12074] 10:40 10:50 10:40 10:50 00:00 2
KGP HWH LOCAL [38716] SRC 10:55 SRC 10:55 00:00 NULL
HWH MDN LOCAL [38809] 10:53 10:57 10:53 10:57 00:00 3