Kiul Junction (KIUL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
HWH GAYA EXPRESS [13023] 07:15 07:25 07:15 07:25 00:00 1
GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 00:00 4
KIUL-JMP PASS [53480] SRC 07:40 SRC 07:40 00:00 NULL
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP [12326] 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 00:00 4
INTERCITY EXP [13401] 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 00:00 3
DNR TATA EXP [18184] 08:52 08:54 08:52 08:54 00:00 4
INTERCITY EXP [13236] 08:52 08:57 08:52 08:57 00:00 5
SC DBG EXPRESS [17007] 08:56 08:58 08:56 08:58 00:00 3
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 00:00 4
KIUL-JMP PGR [73422] SRC 09:15 SRC 09:15 00:00 3
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 00:00 1
POORVA EXPRESS [12304] 09:43 09:45 09:43 09:45 00:00 4
JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] 09:43 09:48 09:43 09:48 00:00 1
VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] 09:50 09:55 09:50 09:55 00:00 5