Kiul Junction (KIUL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] 14:20 14:30 14:20 14:30 00:00 NULL
RNC NJP EXP [18629] 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 00:00 NULL
JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] 15:00 15:05 15:00 15:05 00:00 3
Malda Town - Haridwar Special [3427] 15:15 15:20 15:15 15:20 00:00 NULL
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63210] 15:20 15:22 15:20 15:22 00:00 4
GAYA HWH EXPRESS [13024] 15:40 15:50 15:40 15:50 00:00 5
TATA DNR EXP [18183] 16:05 16:07 16:05 16:07 00:00 2
JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] 16:33 16:35 16:33 16:35 00:00 3
ST BHAGALPUR EX [19047] 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 00:00 5
BUI SDAH EXP [13106] 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 00:00 4