Kalyan Junction (KYN) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
IND PUNE EXPRES [22944] 05:12 05:15 05:12 05:15 00:00 6
SIDDHESWAR EXP [12116] 05:17 05:20 05:17 05:20 00:00 6
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] 05:22 05:25 05:22 05:25 00:00 5
VIDARBHA EXPRES [12106] 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 00:00 5
DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] 05:47 05:50 05:47 05:50 00:00 6
SAKET EXPRESS [11067] 06:05 06:08 06:05 06:08 00:00 4
TULSI EXPRESS [11069] 06:05 06:08 06:05 06:08 00:00 NULL
MAHALAXMI EXP [17412] 06:07 06:10 06:07 06:10 00:00 7
MUMBAI BSL PASS [51153] 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 00:00 4
PUNJAB MAIL [12138] 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 00:00 NULL
INDRAYANI EXP [22105] 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 00:00 5
LATUR CSTM EXP [22108] 06:42 06:45 06:42 06:45 00:00 7
GITANJALI EXP [12859] 06:52 06:55 06:52 06:55 00:00 4
CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] 07:07 07:10 07:07 07:10 00:00 4
GORAKHPUR EXP [15017] 07:19 07:22 07:19 07:22 00:00 4
VSG-PNBE EXP [12741] 07:32 07:35 07:32 07:35 00:00 4
DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] 07:52 07:55 07:52 07:55 00:00 4