Kalyan Junction (KYN) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
LTT PPTA EXPRESS [12141] 00:18 00:21 00:18 00:21 00:00 4
AMRITSAR EXPRES [11057] 00:30 00:33 00:30 00:33 00:00 4
CHENNAI MAIL [11027] 00:37 00:40 00:37 00:40 00:00 5
LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY [12879] 00:57 01:00 00:57 01:00 00:00 NULL
BGKT SBCEXP [16507] 01:02 01:05 01:02 01:05 00:00 NULL
MAHANAGARI EXP [11093] 01:12 01:15 01:12 01:15 00:00 4
LTT BSB SUP EXP [12167] 01:25 01:28 01:25 01:28 00:00 4
VRL-PUNE EXPRESS [11087] 01:31 01:35 01:31 01:35 00:00 6
MUMBAI MAIL [11028] 02:27 02:30 02:27 02:30 00:00 7
DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] 02:32 02:35 02:32 02:35 00:00 5
KONARK EXPRESS [11020] 02:37 02:40 02:37 02:40 00:00 7
ASR CSTM EXP [11058] 02:42 02:45 02:42 02:45 00:00 NULL
FAST PASSENGER [51028] 02:52 02:55 02:52 02:55 00:00 NULL