Kanhangad (KZE) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MAQ MS EXP [16860] 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 00:00 NULL
KCG-MAQ EXP [17606] 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 00:00 NULL
ERNAD EXPRESS [16605] 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 00:00 1
MALABAR EXP [16629] 08:39 08:40 08:39 08:40 00:00 NULL
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER [56655] 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 00:00 NULL
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. [56324] 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 00:00 NULL
TVC-MAQ EXPRESS [16347] 09:28 09:30 09:28 09:30 00:00 NULL
SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP [16517] 09:43 09:45 09:43 09:45 00:00 1