Kanhangad (KZE) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
NETRAVATI EXP [16345] 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 00:00 NULL
MAS-MAQ EXP. [12685] 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 00:00 2
MAQ MS EXP [16860] 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 00:00 NULL
KCG-MAQ EXP [17606] 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 00:00 NULL
ERNAD EXPRESS [16605] 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 00:00 1
MALABAR EXP [16629] 08:39 08:40 08:39 08:40 00:00 NULL
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER [56655] 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 00:00 NULL
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. [56324] 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 00:00 NULL