Kazipet Junction (KZJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
NS NSL EXP [17213] 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 00:00 3
KRISHNA EXPRESS [17405] 17:18 17:20 17:18 17:20 00:00 3
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP [17036] 17:33 17:35 17:33 17:35 00:00 1
SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] 17:45 17:47 17:45 17:47 00:00 1
SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP [12714] 18:07 18:09 18:07 18:09 00:00 1
SECUNDERABAD EX [12792] 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 00:00 3
GNT SC EXP [12705] 19:11 19:13 19:11 19:13 00:00 3
GODAVARI EXP [12728] 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 00:00 2
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI [12707] 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 00:00 1
DBG SC EXPRESS [17008] 19:40 19:41 19:40 19:41 00:00 NULL
HYB-KOP EXPRESS [11303] 19:51 19:52 19:51 19:52 00:00 NA