Ludhiana Junction (LDH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DDN ASR EXPRESS [14631] 04:07 04:17 04:07 04:17 00:00 3
BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] 04:36 04:46 04:36 04:46 00:00 2
LDH-FZR DMU [74961] SRC 05:00 SRC 05:00 00:00 6
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP [18101] 04:52 05:02 04:52 05:02 00:00 3
NAVYUG EXPRESS [16688] 05:00 05:10 05:00 05:10 00:00 5
JUC-NDLS EXPRESS [14682] 05:15 05:25 05:15 05:25 00:00 1
LDH-LNK DMU [74965] SRC 05:30 SRC 05:30 00:00 6
LDH HSR PASS [54634] SRC 05:30 SRC 05:30 00:00 5
AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] 05:34 05:45 05:34 05:45 00:00 3
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS [22462] 05:40 05:50 05:40 05:50 00:00 3
BSB-JAT EXP. [12237] 05:45 05:55 05:45 05:55 00:00 2
HSR-ASR PASSENGER [54601] 06:00 06:10 06:00 06:10 00:00 5
ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] 06:32 06:40 06:32 06:40 00:00 4
GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] 06:35 06:50 06:35 06:50 00:00 2
CNB UHP EXP [14155] 06:48 06:55 06:48 06:55 00:00 2
ROU MURI JAT EXP [18109] 5:06 5:16 05:06 05:16 00:00 2