Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
INTERCITY EXP [13236] 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:24 00:00 1
INTERCITY EXP [13401] 08:29 08:31 08:29 08:31 00:00 2
DNR TATA EXP [18184] 08:43 08:44 08:43 08:44 00:00 1
VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 00:00 1
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] 09:11 09:13 09:11 09:13 00:00 2
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] 09:25 09:26 09:25 09:26 00:00 2
JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] 09:54 09:56 09:54 09:56 00:00 2
U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] 09:56 09:58 09:56 09:58 00:00 NA
HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] 10:04 10:06 10:04 10:06 00:00 NULL
GAYA-JAJ PASS [53624] 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 00:00 1
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] 10:26 10:28 10:26 10:28 00:00 1
SDAH BSB EXP [13133] 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 00:00 2