Lonavala (LNL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SINHAGAD EXP [11010] 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 00:00 2
NED-PNVL EXP [17614] 07:22 07:25 07:22 07:25 00:00 2
LNL-PUNE EMU [99805] SRC 07:30 SRC 07:30 00:00 3
INDRAYANI EXP [22105] 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 00:00 1
DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS [12124] 08:06 08:07 08:06 08:07 00:00 2
LNL-PUNE EMU [99807] SRC 08:20 SRC 08:20 00:00 3
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS [22149] 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 00:00 NA
INTERCITY EXP [12127] 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 00:00 1
PRAGATI EXPRESS [12126] 08:38 08:40 08:38 08:40 00:00 2
SAHYADRI EXP [11024] 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 00:00 3
DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 00:00 1