Moradabad (MB) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] 21:25 22:25 21:25 22:25 00:00 5
BSB DDN EXP [14265] 22:35 22:43 22:35 22:43 00:00 2
AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] 22:45 22:53 22:45 22:53 00:00 NULL
BSB-JAT EXP. [12237] 23:05 23:13 23:05 23:13 00:00 2
PADMAVAT EXPRES [14208] 23:12 23:20 23:12 23:20 00:00 1
KGM-DDN EXP. [14119] 23:20 23:28 23:20 23:28 00:00 3
KRJ ALD LINK EXP [24512] 23:25 23:35 23:25 23:35 00:00 1
NAUCHANDI EXP [14512] 23:31 23:39 23:31 23:39 00:00 1
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15716] 23:50 23:58 23:50 23:58 00:00 3