Madhupur Junction (MDP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DNR TATA EXP [18184] 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 00:00 3
POORVA EXPRESS [12303] 11:41 11:43 11:41 11:43 00:00 2
RNC NJP EXP [18629] 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 00:00 NULL
MDP-GRD PASSENGER [53515] SRC 12:15 SRC 12:15 00:00 1
SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] 13:02 13:07 13:02 13:07 00:00 2
U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] 13:05 13:09 13:05 13:09 00:00 NA
TATA DNR EXP [18183] 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 00:00 2
DBG SC EXPRESS [17008] 13:37 13:42 13:37 13:42 00:00 3
DBG HYB EXPRESS [17006] 13:37 13:42 13:37 13:42 00:00 3
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] 13:52 13:57 13:52 13:57 00:00 3