Mokameh Junction (MKA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63271] SRC 15:40 SRC 15:40 00:00 NULL
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14056] 15:56 15:58 15:56 15:58 00:00 1
RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] 16:20 16:24 16:20 16:24 00:00 1
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63212] 16:46 16:48 16:46 16:48 00:00 1
TATA DNR EXP [18183] 16:55 16:57 16:55 16:57 00:00 3
PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA [18621] 17:05 17:07 17:05 17:07 00:00 1
HTE-PNBE EXPRESS [18626] 17:34 17:36 17:34 17:36 00:00 1
INTERCITY EXP [13402] 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 00:00 1