Manmad Junction (MMR) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MMR PUNE PASS [51402] SRC 21:15 SRC 21:15 00:00 6
TIRUPATI EXPRESS [17418] 21:15 21:20 21:15 21:20 00:00 5
DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 00:00 3
NANDIGRAM EXP [11401] 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 00:00 6
ASR CSTM EXP [11058] 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 00:00 3
DARBHANGA EXP [11033] 21:50 21:55 21:50 21:55 00:00 1
DNR PUNE EXP [12150] 22:00 22:05 22:00 22:05 00:00 4
KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] 22:15 22:20 22:15 22:20 00:00 3
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 00:00 5
SHM LTT EXPRESS [18030] 23:12 23:15 23:12 23:15 00:00 3
JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 00:00 2
VIDARBHA EXPRESS [12105] 23:33 23:35 23:33 23:35 00:00 2
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12810] 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 00:00 3
PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH [12113] 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 00:00 2
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 00:00 3