Morena (MRA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] 16:12 16:14 16:12 16:14 00:00 2
AF-JHS PASS [51816] 16:19 16:21 16:19 16:21 00:00 1
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] 16:27 16:29 16:27 16:29 00:00 2
KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] 16:50 16:52 16:50 16:52 00:00 1
ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] 16:52 16:54 16:52 16:54 00:00 2
TAJ EXPRESS [12279] 17:17 17:19 17:17 17:19 00:00 2
ASR NED EXPRESS [12716] 17:25 17:27 17:25 17:27 00:00 1
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 00:00 1