Nadiad Junction (ND) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
ADI-ANND MEMU [69106] 01:40 01:41 01:40 01:41 00:00 1
RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 00:00 1
BL JODHPUR EXP [19055] 02:12 02:13 02:12 02:13 00:00 NULL
DEE BDTS G RATH [12215] 02:11 02:13 02:11 02:13 00:00 1
SABARMATI EXP [19168] 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 00:00 2
AHMADABAD PASS [59439] 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 00:00 2
LOK SHAKTI EXP [22927] 03:15 03:16 03:15 03:16 00:00 2
ADI - ANND MEMU [69116] 03:19 03:20 03:19 03:20 00:00 1
ANND-ADI MEMU [69105] 03:26 03:27 03:26 03:27 00:00 2
ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 00:00 2
BHAVNAGAR EXP [12971] 03:56 03:57 03:56 03:57 00:00 2
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 2:21 2:23 02:21 02:23 00:00 2
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 2:21 2:23 02:21 02:23 00:00 2
KUTCH EXPRESS [19132] 3:54 3:56 03:54 03:56 00:00 1