New Delhi (NDLS) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU [64034] 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 00:00 10
ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] 20:45 21:00 20:45 21:00 00:00 8
JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] 21:00 21:15 21:00 21:15 00:00 6
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] SRC 21:15 SRC 21:15 00:00 3
PRAYAG RAJ EXP [12418] SRC 21:20 SRC 21:20 00:00 1
NDLS-PWL EMU [64084] SRC 21:25 SRC 21:25 00:00 2
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] 21:25 21:40 21:25 21:40 00:00 3
SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] 21:30 21:50 21:30 21:50 00:00 8
KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU [64113] 21:55 21:57 21:55 21:57 00:00 11
INTERCITY EXP [12416] SRC 22:00 SRC 22:00 00:00 7
LUCKNOW MAIL [12230] SRC 22:05 SRC 22:05 00:00 1
ALD DURONTO EXP [12276] SRC 22:15 SRC 22:15 00:00 1
PURSHOTTAM EXP [12802] SRC 22:25 SRC 22:25 00:00 9
NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP [12622] SRC 22:30 SRC 22:30 00:00 3
NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP [12582] SRC 22:35 SRC 22:35 00:00 13