Nagpur (NGP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
LTT SHALIMAR EX [18029] 13:10 13:25 13:10 13:25 00:00 3
SHM LTT EXPRESS [18030] 13:05 13:30 13:05 13:30 00:00 4
DBG HYB EXPRESS [17006] 13:40 13:45 13:40 13:45 00:00 3
LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY [12879] 13:40 13:50 13:40 13:50 00:00 6
JP MYS SF EXP [12976] 13:50 13:55 13:50 13:55 00:00 2
NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP [12622] 14:05 14:10 14:05 14:10 00:00 2
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12810] 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 00:00 8
TAMIL NADU EXP [12621] 14:15 14:20 14:15 14:20 00:00 1
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS [18405] 14:35 14:40 14:35 14:40 00:00 8
ERS - BSP SF EXP [22816] 14:45 14:50 14:45 14:50 00:00 4
JU PURI EXPRESS [18474] 14:00 14:55 14:00 14:55 00:00 6
RAJDHANI EXP [22691] 15:25 15:30 15:25 15:30 00:00 1
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] 15:40 15:45 15:40 15:45 00:00 3
TELANGANA EXP [12723] 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 00:00 1