Naihati Junction (NH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31621] 12:50 12:51 12:50 12:51 00:00 3
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31823] 13:02 13:04 13:02 13:04 00:00 3
RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31624] 13:15 13:16 13:15 13:16 00:00 4
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31430] SRC 13:20 SRC 13:20 00:00 1
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31824] 13:24 13:25 13:24 13:25 00:00 4
NH - BDC LOCAL [37537] SRC 13:30 SRC 13:30 00:00 2
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31325] 13:32 13:33 13:32 13:33 00:00 3
SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 00:00 5
NH-SDAH LOCAL [31432] SRC 13:40 SRC 13:40 00:00 NULL
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31322] 13:48 13:49 13:48 13:49 00:00 4
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31917] 13:48 13:49 13:48 13:49 00:00 3
LGL-SDAH PGR [53178] 13:59 14:02 13:59 14:02 00:00 4
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31523] 14:01 14:03 14:01 14:03 00:00 3
SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] 14:08 14:10 14:08 14:10 00:00 2
TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] 14:20 14:25 14:20 14:25 00:00 2
STB - SDAH LOCAL [31526] 14:24 14:25 14:24 14:25 00:00 4
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31825] 14:26 14:27 14:26 14:27 00:00 3
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31324] 14:40 14:41 14:40 14:41 00:00 4
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31434] SRC 14:50 SRC 14:50 00:00 1
CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] 14:52 14:53 14:52 14:53 00:00 3