Naihati Junction (NH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31816] 07:13 07:14 07:13 07:14 00:00 4
SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31615] 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 00:00 3
GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] 07:28 07:29 07:28 07:29 00:00 4
NH - BDC LOCAL [37525] SRC 07:30 SRC 07:30 00:00 1
SDAH-KLYM LOCAL [31315] 07:32 07:33 07:32 07:33 00:00 3
KLYM - SDAH LOCAL [31316] 07:42 07:43 07:42 07:43 00:00 4
NH-SDAH LOCAL [31416] SRC 07:52 SRC 07:52 00:00 1
NH - BDC LOCAL [37527] SRC 07:54 SRC 07:54 00:00 2
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31817] 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 00:00 3
RHA -SDAH LOCAL [31616] 08:00 08:01 08:00 08:01 00:00 4
SDAH-RPH EXP [13187] 08:04 08:06 08:04 08:06 00:00 2
RHA -SDAH LOCAL [31618] 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 00:00 4
RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31602] 08:17 08:18 08:17 08:18 00:00 4
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31317] 08:21 08:22 08:21 08:22 00:00 3
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31818] 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 00:00 4
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31515] 08:28 08:29 08:28 08:29 00:00 3
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31418] SRC 08:30 SRC 08:30 00:00 1
NH - BDC LOCAL [37529] SRC 08:33 SRC 08:33 00:00 2
STB - SDAH LOCAL [31518] 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 00:00 4
KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] 08:42 08:43 08:42 08:43 00:00 4
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] 08:42 08:43 08:42 08:43 00:00 3
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL [31916] 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 00:00 4
SDAH-LGL PGR [53173] 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 00:00 5
LGL-SDAH PGR [53174] 09:02 09:03 09:02 09:03 00:00 4
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL [31111] 09:03 09:05 09:03 09:05 00:00 2
SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31617] 09:07 09:08 09:07 09:08 00:00 3
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31420] SRC 09:10 SRC 09:10 00:00 1
RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31620] 09:18 09:19 09:18 09:19 00:00 4
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31422] SRC 09:27 SRC 09:27 00:00 1
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31319] 09:31 09:32 09:31 09:32 00:00 3
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31318] 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 00:00 4
NH - BDC LOCAL [37531] SRC 09:42 SRC 09:42 00:00 2
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31517] 09:44 09:45 09:44 09:45 00:00 3
STB - SDAH LOCAL [31520] 09:46 09:47 09:46 09:47 00:00 4
INTERCITY EXP [12384] 09:47 09:49 09:47 09:49 00:00 5
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL [31802] 09:55 09:56 09:55 09:56 00:00 4
BBD-KNJ [30145] 09:56 09:57 09:56 09:57 00:00 3