Unnao Junction (ON) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER [54335] 10:24 10:25 10:24 10:25 00:00 4
LJN INTERCITY [12180] 10:36 10:38 10:36 10:38 00:00 3
LKO-CNB MEMU [64205] 10:37 10:39 10:37 10:39 00:00 2
VARUNA EXPRESS [24227] 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 00:00 2
JHS LJN INT EXP [11109] 10:59 11:01 10:59 11:01 00:00 3
CNB-LKO MEMU [64208] 11:12 11:14 11:12 11:14 00:00 3
CNB-LKO MEMU [64210] 12:18 12:20 12:18 12:20 00:00 3
LKO-CNB MEMU [64207] 12:22 12:24 12:22 12:24 00:00 2
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS [12511] 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 00:00 2
BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] 12:57 12:58 12:57 12:58 00:00 2