Purna jn (PAU) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
HYB-AII EXP [12720] 02:00 02:20 02:00 02:20 00:00 4
NS NSL EXP [17213] 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 00:00 1
MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP [17063] 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 00:00 4
DD-NED PASS [57515] 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 00:00 2
TIRUPATI EXPRESS [17418] 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 00:00 1
LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 00:00 2
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER [51422] 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 00:00 NULL
NANDIGRAM EXP [11401] 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 00:00 2