Patna Saheb (PNC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SHRAMJEVI N EXP [12392] 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 00:00 1
DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] 07:47 07:49 07:47 07:49 00:00 1
PNBE-PTG DEMU [73213] SRC 08:02 SRC 08:02 00:00 NULL
IPR - PNBE DEMU [73261] 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 00:00 3
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER [63217] 08:16 08:18 08:16 08:18 00:00 2
DNR-TIA PASSENGER [53232] 08:42 08:44 08:42 08:44 00:00 1
RGD-DNR PASS [53229] 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 00:00 2
KOAA PNBE EXP [13131] 08:56 08:58 08:56 08:58 00:00 NA
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] 09:02 09:03 09:02 09:03 00:00 1
HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12331] 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 00:00 2
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER [63262] 09:27 09:29 09:27 09:29 00:00 1
SHRAMJEEVI EXP [12391] 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 00:00 2
RJPB IPR EXPRESS [18696] 8:14 8:16 08:14 08:16 00:00 1
KOSHI EXP [18697] 9:45 9:47 09:45 09:47 00:00 2