Panvel (PNVL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS [50105] 07:05 07:10 07:05 07:10 00:00 7
Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) [19312] 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 00:00 NA
MANDOVI EXPRESS [10103] 08:25 08:30 08:25 08:30 00:00 7
MUMBAI EXP [12134] 08:25 08:30 08:25 08:30 00:00 5
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 00:00 7
PNVL - BSR MEMU [69165] SRC 09:20 SRC 09:20 00:00 5
MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] 09:25 09:30 09:25 09:30 00:00 7
PRAGATI EXPRESS [12126] 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 00:00 5
DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] 09:50 09:55 09:50 09:55 00:00 7