Rewari (RE) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] 18:40 18:50 18:40 18:50 00:00 5
RANIKHET EXP [15013] 18:50 18:53 18:50 18:53 00:00 3
RE SDLP HSR PASS [74847] SRC 19:20 SRC 19:20 00:00 5
RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] SRC 19:25 SRC 19:25 00:00 2
DLI - JSM EXPRESS [14659] 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 00:00 NA
RE-ROK DEMU [74017] SRC 19:50 SRC 19:50 00:00 3
AII JAT EXPRESS [12413] 20:15 20:17 20:15 20:17 00:00 6
BGKT DEE EXP [14706] 20:30 20:35 20:30 20:35 00:00 7