Rajamundry (RJY) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 00:00 2
PASS [77238] SRC 12:15 SRC 12:15 00:00 2
BZA-VSKP-PASS [57225] 12:35 12:40 12:35 12:40 00:00 3
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST [12835] 12:55 12:57 12:55 12:57 00:00 1
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS [13351] 13:11 13:16 13:11 13:16 00:00 1
SC-SHM AC EXPRESS [12774] 13:26 13:28 13:26 13:28 00:00 3
VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] 13:35 13:40 13:35 13:40 00:00 NULL
HWH YPR EXPRESS [12863] 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 00:00 1
A P EXP [22416] 13:55 13:57 13:55 13:57 00:00 3