Rajamundry (RJY) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GUWAHATI EXP [12509] 15:27 15:29 15:27 15:29 00:00 3
JANMABHOOMI EXP [12806] 15:47 15:49 15:47 15:49 00:00 3
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] 15:47 15:50 15:47 15:50 00:00 1
BBS-SBC PRASHANTI [18463] 15:53 15:55 15:53 15:55 00:00 1
KONARK EXPRESS [11019] 16:23 16:25 16:23 16:25 00:00 3
Secunderabad - Guwahati Special [7149] 16:25 16:27 16:25 16:27 00:00 NULL
TIRUMALA EXPRESS [17488] 17:00 17:05 17:00 17:05 00:00 1
EE PASS [67299] SRC 17:15 SRC 17:15 00:00 2
HWH MAS MAIL [12839] 17:14 17:16 17:14 17:16 00:00 2
COROMANDEL EXP [12842] 17:25 17:30 17:25 17:30 00:00 3
PNBE ERS EXPRESS [22644] 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 00:00 NULL
SNSI VSKP EXP [18504] 17:45 17:47 17:45 17:47 00:00 NULL