Roorkee (RK) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] 00:42 00:44 00:42 00:44 00:00 1
AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] 00:44 00:46 00:44 00:46 00:00 3
NANDA DEVI EXP [12206] 00:56 00:58 00:56 00:58 00:00 3
CDG PPTA EXP [13256] 01:06 01:08 01:06 01:08 00:00 1
GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 00:00 3
ASR HWH EXPRESS [13050] 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 00:00 NA
ASR HWH MAIL [13006] 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 00:00 1
AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 00:00 NULL