Ranchi (RNC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DHN GARIB RATH [12832] 07:10 07:15 07:10 07:15 00:00 1
MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] 07:45 07:55 07:45 07:55 00:00 4
RNC-BWN PASS [53062] 08:10 08:15 08:10 08:15 00:00 1
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS [18623] 08:15 08:25 08:15 08:25 00:00 NA
DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] 08:40 08:55 08:40 08:55 00:00 1
HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 00:00 1
RNC BICI PASSENGER [58653] SRC 09:30 SRC 09:30 00:00 1
JAT SBP EXP [18310] 09:35 09:45 09:35 09:45 00:00 NA