Rampur Hat (RPH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
PUNE KYQ SPECIA [2511] 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 00:00 NULL
HWH JMP EXPRESS [13071] 00:47 00:49 00:47 00:49 00:00 2
UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] 00:56 01:04 00:56 01:04 00:00 1
SDAH BSB EXP [13133] 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 00:00 3
JMP HWH EXP [13072] 01:23 01:28 01:23 01:28 00:00 1
SARAIGHAT EXP [12346] 01:49 01:51 01:49 01:51 00:00 1
HWH NJP AC EXP [22309] 01:56 01:58 01:56 01:58 00:00 2
KAVI GURU EXP [13027] 02:37 02:39 02:37 02:39 00:00 3
PADATIK EXP [12377] 02:49 02:54 02:49 02:54 00:00 2