Rajpura Junction (RPJ) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] 03:01 03:09 03:01 03:09 00:00 1
BARMER KLK EXP [14888] 03:12 03:15 03:12 03:15 00:00 2
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP [18101] 03:19 03:21 03:19 03:21 00:00 1
KOLKATA EXP [13152] 03:24 03:26 03:24 03:26 00:00 2
HIMACHAL EXP [14553] 03:34 03:36 03:34 03:36 00:00 1
AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] 03:46 03:48 03:46 03:48 00:00 1
SHALIMAR EXP [14646] 04:00 04:01 04:00 04:01 00:00 2
JHELUM EXPRESS [11078] 04:49 04:51 04:49 04:51 00:00 2
GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] 04:51 04:53 04:51 04:53 00:00 1