Ratlam Junction (RTM) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
AVANTIKA EXP [12961] 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 00:00 6
FZR BCT JANTA [19024] 05:30 05:40 05:30 05:40 00:00 4
JP BPL EXP [19711] 05:20 05:40 05:20 05:40 00:00 NA
RTM-INDB DEMU [79305] SRC 06:00 SRC 06:00 00:00 2
MKN PBC PASS SPL [4802] 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 00:00 NULL
Indore - Jodhpur Express [14802] 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 00:00 NA
RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] SRC 07:00 SRC 07:00 00:00 6
GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] 07:05 07:15 07:05 07:15 00:00 5
GKP BDTS SPL [2533] 07:25 07:35 07:25 07:35 00:00 NULL
INDORE DURONTO [12227] 07:35 07:40 07:35 07:40 00:00 NULL
RATLAM AJMER EXP [19653] SRC 6:20 SRC 06:20 00:00 7