Ratlam Junction (RTM) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI [12951] 00:37 00:40 00:37 00:40 00:00 5
JP-HYB EXPRESS [17019] 00:20 00:45 00:20 00:45 00:00 6
AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] 00:53 00:55 00:53 00:55 00:00 4
NZM GARIB RATH [12909] 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 00:00 5
JBP -SMNH EXP [11464] 01:05 01:15 01:05 01:15 00:00 4
JBP -SMNH EXP [11464] 01:05 01:15 01:05 01:15 00:00 4
SMNH JBP EXPRES [11463] 01:40 01:45 01:40 01:45 00:00 5
SMNH JBP EXPRES [11463] 01:40 01:45 01:40 01:45 00:00 5
JP BCT DURONTO [12240] 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 00:00 4
GNC INDORE EXP [19309] 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 00:00 5
RTM-DHD MEMU [69188] SRC 02:05 SRC 02:05 00:00 6
AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] 02:10 02:12 02:10 02:12 00:00 5
INDORE GNC EXP [19310] 02:05 02:15 02:05 02:15 00:00 4
JAIPUR SUP FAST [12979] 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 00:00 5