Sealdah (SDAH) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SDAH - BP LOCAL [31239] SRC 18:28 SRC 18:28 00:00 4
NDLS DURONTO [12259] SRC 18:30 SRC 18:30 00:00 9
SDAH-SPR LOCAL [34434] SRC 18:30 SRC 18:30 00:00 NULL
SDAH-NH LOCAL [31441] SRC 18:35 SRC 18:35 00:00 4
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33845] SRC 18:36 SRC 18:36 00:00 NULL
SDAH - CG LOCAL [34542] SRC 18:42 SRC 18:42 00:00 NULL
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31833] SRC 18:42 SRC 18:42 00:00 2
SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33621] SRC 18:47 SRC 18:47 00:00 NULL
SDAH-DH LOCAL [34846] SRC 18:50 SRC 18:50 00:00 10
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31533] SRC 18:50 SRC 18:50 00:00 1
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33847] SRC 18:55 SRC 18:55 00:00 NULL
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34744] SRC 18:57 SRC 18:57 00:00 NULL
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32245] SRC 19:05 SRC 19:05 00:00 NULL
SDAH-MGT LOCAL [34898] SRC 19:05 SRC 19:05 00:00 NULL
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31335] SRC 19:10 SRC 19:10 00:00 NULL
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34158] SRC 19:12 SRC 19:12 00:00 NULL
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31925] SRC 19:17 SRC 19:17 00:00 4
SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34644] SRC 19:18 SRC 19:18 00:00 NULL
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33849] SRC 19:25 SRC 19:25 00:00 NULL
SDAH - CG LOCAL [34544] SRC 19:30 SRC 19:30 00:00 10
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34746] SRC 19:35 SRC 19:35 00:00 NULL
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31835] SRC 19:35 SRC 19:35 00:00 8
UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS [13147] SRC 19:35 SRC 19:35 00:00 9
SDAH - NH LOCAL [31443] SRC 19:42 SRC 19:42 00:00 NULL
SDAH-DH LOCAL [34848] SRC 19:45 SRC 19:45 00:00 11
SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33623] SRC 19:50 SRC 19:50 00:00 NULL
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31535] SRC 19:50 SRC 19:50 00:00 NULL
DURONTO EXPRESS [22201] SRC 20:00 SRC 20:00 00:00 8
SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34646] SRC 20:00 SRC 20:00 00:00 14A
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33851] SRC 20:05 SRC 20:05 00:00 7
SDAH - CG LOCAL [34546] SRC 20:10 SRC 20:10 00:00 10
HATEBAZARE EXPRESS [13163] SRC 20:10 SRC 20:10 00:00 8
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] SRC 20:10 SRC 20:10 00:00 3
SDAH-DH LOCAL [34850] SRC 20:20 SRC 20:20 00:00 10
SDAH - GBG LOCAL [33685] SRC 20:23 SRC 20:23 00:00 NULL
SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31627] SRC 20:25 SRC 20:25 00:00 NULL
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13149] SRC 20:30 SRC 20:30 00:00 9
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL [34782] SRC 20:30 SRC 20:30 00:00 NULL
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31927] SRC 20:32 SRC 20:32 00:00 NULL
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34160] SRC 20:35 SRC 20:35 00:00 13
SDAH - BT LOCAL [33443] SRC 20:38 SRC 20:38 00:00 2
SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34648] SRC 20:40 SRC 20:40 00:00 NULL
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL [32413] SRC 20:40 SRC 20:40 00:00 NULL
SDAH- STB LOCAL [31537] SRC 20:45 SRC 20:45 00:00 NULL
SDAH - CG LOCAL [34548] SRC 20:48 SRC 20:48 00:00 NULL
SDAH - NH LOCAL [31445] SRC 20:52 SRC 20:52 00:00 NULL