Samalkot Junction (SLO) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS [13351] 11:54 11:55 11:54 11:55 00:00 3
ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] 12:00 12:01 12:00 12:01 00:00 3
YPR HOWRAH EXP [12864] 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 00:00 1
VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 00:00 NULL
RJY-VSKP PASS [67295] 12:21 12:22 12:21 12:22 00:00 1
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 00:00 1
HWH YPR EXPRESS [12863] 13:00 13:01 13:00 13:01 00:00 3
VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 00:00 1
BZA-VSKP-PASS [57225] 13:45 13:46 13:45 13:46 00:00 1