Sonipat (SNP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] 05:10 05:12 05:10 05:12 00:00 2
AMRITSAR EXPRES [11057] 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 00:00 2
PNP-NDLS MEMU [64464] 06:11 06:13 06:11 06:13 00:00 1
MALWA EXPRESS [12919] 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 00:00 2
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS [14095] 06:24 06:26 06:24 06:26 00:00 2
SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU [64004] SRC 06:35 SRC 06:35 00:00 3
DLI-PNP PASS [64531] 06:52 06:53 06:52 06:53 00:00 2
PNP-GZB MEMU [64472] 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 00:00 1