Santragachi Junction (SRC) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SHM - MAS S/F EXP [22825] 12:22 12:24 12:22 12:24 00:00 1
HWH-MDN LOCAL [38817] 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 00:00 3
HOWRAH EXPRESS [12833] 12:46 12:48 12:46 12:48 00:00 4
HWH MCA LOCAL [38307] 12:48 12:49 12:48 12:49 00:00 NULL
PKU HWH LOCAL [38428] 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 00:00 5
KGP HWH LOCAL [38716] 13:02 13:03 13:02 13:03 00:00 5
GUWAHATI EXP [12507] 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 00:00 4
HWH - KGP [38717] 13:13 13:14 13:13 13:14 00:00 3
TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS [12858] 13:16 13:18 13:16 13:18 00:00 5
HWH PKU LOCAL [38423] 13:23 13:24 13:23 13:24 00:00 3
PKU-HWH LOCAL [38430] 13:25 13:26 13:25 13:26 00:00 5
MDN HWH LOCAL [38814] 13:45 13:46 13:45 13:46 00:00 5
HWH MDN LOCAL [38819] 13:53 13:54 13:53 13:54 00:00 3
HWH PKU LOCAL [38425] 14:13 14:14 14:13 14:14 00:00 3
SRC AMZ LOCAL [38911] SRC 14:25 SRC 14:25 00:00 2
MDN HWH LOCAL [38816] 14:25 14:26 14:25 14:26 00:00 5
HWH-KGP LOCAL [38719] 14:28 14:29 14:28 14:29 00:00 3
KANDARI EXPRESS [18001] 14:32 14:33 14:32 14:33 00:00 3
AMZ -HWH LOCAL [38914] 14:33 14:34 14:33 14:34 00:00 6
MCA HWH LOCAL [38314] 14:53 14:54 14:53 14:54 00:00 5
HWH PKU LOCAL [38427] 14:58 14:59 14:58 14:59 00:00 3