Sasaram (SSM) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
RNC AII EXPRESS [18631] 06:00 06:02 06:00 06:02 00:00 2
MGS-GAYA PASS. [53614] 06:08 06:09 06:08 06:09 00:00 3
AII SDAH EXPRES [12988] 06:15 06:16 06:15 06:16 00:00 3
HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12321] 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 00:00 2
DOON EXPRESS [13009] 06:40 06:42 06:40 06:42 00:00 2
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP [11045] 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:01 00:00 3
SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] 07:30 07:32 07:30 07:32 00:00 2
SSM-ARA PASSENGER [54274] SRC 07:40 SRC 07:40 00:00 4
HWH-JU EXP [12307] 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 00:00 2