Surat (ST) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
AHMEDABAD PASSENGER [59442] 21:05 21:35 21:05 21:35 00:00 4
SAU JANATA EXP [19017] 21:37 21:42 21:37 21:42 00:00 1
KUTCH EXPRESS [19131] 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 00:00 1
DEHRADUN EXP [19020] 22:17 22:25 22:17 22:25 00:00 2
BCT JP SF EXP [12955] 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 00:00 2
GUJARAT QUEEN [19034] 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 00:00 2
PUNE JAIPUR EXP [12939] 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 00:00 1
AVANTIKA EXP [12961] 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 00:00 2
OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [18402] 23:05 23:15 23:05 23:15 00:00 2
AVADH EXPRESS [19038] 23:25 23:30 23:25 23:30 00:00 2
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 23:25 23:35 23:25 23:35 00:00 1
PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] 23:25 23:35 23:25 23:35 00:00 1
BHUSAVAL PASS [59013] SRC 23:35 SRC 23:35 00:00 4
Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special [9723] 23:45 23:50 23:45 23:50 00:00 NULL