Satna (STA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
REWA BSP PASS [58230] 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 00:00 1
KAMAYANI EXPRES [11072] 22:30 22:40 22:30 22:40 00:00 NULL
GHY LTT EXP [15646] 22:50 23:00 22:50 23:00 00:00 1
TAPTI GANGA EXP [19046] 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 00:00 1
CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 00:00 2
BGP SURAT EXP [19048] 23:25 23:35 23:25 23:35 00:00 2
SECUNDERABAD EX [12792] 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 00:00 1
SAKET EXPRESS [11067] 23:40 23:50 23:40 23:50 00:00 2