Tatanagar jn (TATA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] 00:05 00:10 00:05 00:10 00:00 3
AZAD HIND EXP [12129] 00:10 00:20 00:10 00:20 00:00 5
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] 01:00 01:10 01:00 01:10 00:00 4
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] 01:20 01:27 01:20 01:27 00:00 3
HOWRAH MAIL [12809] 01:32 01:42 01:32 01:42 00:00 5
HWH-JDB EXPRESS [18005] 01:42 01:47 01:42 01:47 00:00 3
KRIYA YOGA EXP [18616] 01:53 02:03 01:53 02:03 00:00 4
HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] 02:13 02:18 02:13 02:18 00:00 3
HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 00:00 NA