Thrisur (TCR) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] 08:27 08:30 08:27 08:30 00:00 2
ERS-NIL PASSENGSER [56362] 09:02 09:03 09:02 09:03 00:00 NULL
ERNAD EXPRESS [16606] 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 00:00 2
ALAPPUZHA EXP [16314] 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 00:00 1
MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] 09:37 09:40 09:37 09:40 00:00 1
MUMBAI EXPRESS [16332] 09:47 09:50 09:47 09:50 00:00 2
ERS HWH SUVIDHA [2854] 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 00:00 2
PGT-ERS MEMU [66611] 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 00:00 1
BANGALORE EXP [12678] 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 00:00 2
KRBA TVC EXPRES [22647] 10:27 10:30 10:27 10:30 00:00 1
JAN SHATABDI [12076] 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 00:00 2
GUV-TCR PASSR [56374] SRC 10:55 SRC 10:55 00:00 3