Thane (TNA) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
ANANDWAN EXP [22128] 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 00:00 8
MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] 13:17 13:20 13:17 13:20 00:00 6
RN-DR PASSENGER [50104] 13:27 13:30 13:27 13:30 00:00 6
LOKMANYA TT EXP [11014] 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 00:00 8
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS [12071] 14:23 14:25 14:23 14:25 00:00 5
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS [12142] 14:37 14:40 14:37 14:40 00:00 NA
CSTM CHENNAI EX [11041] 14:37 14:40 14:37 14:40 00:00 5
SINHAGAD EXP [11009] 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 00:00 5
LTT MANMAD EXP [12117] 15:13 15:15 15:13 15:15 00:00 7
SEVAGRAM EXP [12139] 15:30 15:33 15:30 15:33 00:00 5
GODAN EXPRESS [11056] 15:32 15:35 15:32 15:35 00:00 7
KONARK EXPRESS [11019] 15:38 15:40 15:38 15:40 00:00 NA
MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] 15:42 15:45 15:42 15:45 00:00 7