Tiruppur (TUP) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 00:00 2
GUWAHATI EXP [12507] 02:03 02:05 02:03 02:05 00:00 2
KANYAKUMARI EXP [16526] 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 00:00 1
YPR CAN EXP [16527] 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 00:00 1
TVC CHENNAI EXP [12696] 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 00:00 2
MANGALORE MAIL [12601] 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 00:00 1
CHEMMOZHI EXP [16615] 03:08 03:10 03:08 03:10 00:00 1
ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 00:00 1
MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP [12671] 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 00:00 1
ERS-KIK EXP [16188] 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 00:00 2