Villuparam Junction (VM) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
RMM MUV EXPRESS [15119] 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 00:00 1
PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 00:00 1
MS-PDY PASS [56037] 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 00:00 NULL
TIRUPATI EXPRESS [17408] 09:55 10:05 09:55 10:05 00:00 3
MS GURUVAYUR EXP [16127] 10:55 11:00 10:55 11:00 00:00 2
CHOLAN EXP [16853] 11:05 11:10 11:05 11:10 00:00 4
KHARAGPUR EXP [22604] SRC 11:40 SRC 11:40 00:00 1
MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP [12636] 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 00:00 1