Warangal (WL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
TPTY-KRMR EXP [12761] 07:46 07:47 07:46 07:47 00:00 2
A P EXP [22416] 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 00:00 1
KONARK EXPRESS [11020] 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 00:00 2
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] 08:33 08:34 08:33 08:34 00:00 1
AHILYANAGARI EX [22646] 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 00:00 2
KOP HYB EXPRESS [11304] 09:10 09:12 09:10 09:12 00:00 NA
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 00:00 2
SINGARENI [57123] 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 00:00 2