Warangal (WL) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
LINK DAKSIN EXP [12861] 00:24 00:26 00:24 00:26 00:00 2
MACHILIPTNM EXP [12750] 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 00:00 NA
MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] 00:54 00:55 00:54 00:55 00:00 2
SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] 01:05 01:06 01:05 01:06 00:00 2
SIMHAPURI EXP [12710] 01:14 01:15 01:14 01:15 00:00 1
MS JODHPUR EXP [16125] 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 00:00 2
NSL NS EXP [17214] 01:34 01:35 01:34 01:35 00:00 1
SANGHA MITRA EX [12296] 01:35 01:40 01:35 01:40 00:00 1
Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express [12749] 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 00:00 2
MTM SC EXP [17249] 01:56 01:58 01:56 01:58 00:00 2
COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP [12737] 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 00:00 2
SC-MUGR EXPRESS [17026] 02:10 02:11 02:10 02:11 00:00 1
GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP [12709] 02:15 02:17 02:15 02:17 00:00 2
BAGMATI EXPRESS [12577] 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 00:00 2
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 00:00 2
GODAVARI EXP [12727] 02:40 02:42 02:40 02:42 00:00 2