Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) Station Live

Train Name [Number] Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Expected Arrival Expected Departure Delay Platform no.
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC [22679] SRC 18:15 SRC 18:15 00:00 6
SBC-CBP PASSR [56525] 18:20 18:21 18:20 18:21 00:00 2
SBC-ASK PASS [56223] 18:31 18:33 18:31 18:33 00:00 2
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] SRC 19:00 SRC 19:00 00:00 5
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] 19:05 19:10 19:05 19:10 00:00 3
UBL-SBC PASS [56516] 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 00:00 NULL
YPR HOWRAH EXP [12864] SRC 19:35 SRC 19:35 00:00 6
YPR CAN EXP [16527] SRC 20:00 SRC 20:00 00:00 2
SMET-RRB PASS [56918] 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 00:00 3
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 00:00 3
YPR-SUR EXP [22134] SRC 20:50 SRC 20:50 00:00 1